Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Angular Union Stop Valve Dn10 Pn100, Bronze Disc Rotary Gate Valve with Manual Control Dn100 Pn10, Co, Qty: 38
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 04 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130534639
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6913333
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ANGULAR UNION STOP VALVE DN10 PN100, BRONZE DISC ROTARY GATE VALVE WITH MANUAL CONTROL DN100 PN10, CORROSION RESISTANT STEEL UNION ANGULAR SAFETY VALVE DN10
Quantity Required: 38
Start Date: 20-11-2025 3:33 PM
End Date: 04-12-2025 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections