Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Angle Cock 2 in 1, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147415142
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7826694
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER ATC
BOQ Title: Procurement of different kind of Plumbing and electrical items, Commercial UPVC Fittings Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854
BOQ Title: Procurement of different kind of Plumbing and electrical items, Commercial UPVC Fittings Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854
Item Title: Angle Cock 2 in 1
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 23-07-2026 4:17 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of different kind of Plumbing and electrical items
GeMARPTS Searched: Tool kit for Home Decorative Items – Baghpat - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Tool Kit for Home Decorative Items – Hapur - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Pre - School Education Kit for Anganwadi Centres, Fingerprint Powders, Fingerprint Brushes and Dusters, Shirt Polyeste...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections