Tender for Anc Test Kit, as per specifications, Qty: 4 Box, (BOQ Ite...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Anc Test Kit, as per specifications, Qty: 4 Box, (BOQ Item #16) in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5894815 | Ref ID: 114063821). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 211450.

The tender is published on 01 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Vitek consumables PAC, Immunofluorescence Assay Kits category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Vitek consumables PAC, Immunofluorescence Assay Kits Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Anc Test Kit, as per specifications, Qty: 4 Box, (BOQ Item #16)

Posting Date: 01 Feb 2025

Deadline: 21 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114063821

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5894815

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 211450

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as per specifications
BOQ Title: Vitek consumables PAC, Immunofluorescence Assay Kits
BOQ Title: Vitek consumables PAC, Immunofluorescence Assay Kits
Item Title: Anc Test Kit
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Box
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 31-01-2025 4:37 PM
End Date: 21-02-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 211450
BOQ Title: Vitek consumables PAC

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections