Tender for Anc Id, Anc Id as Per Attached Specification Document, Qt...

The BOKARO STEEL PLANT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Anc Id, Anc Id as Per Attached Specification Document, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #5) in Bokaro, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5775617 | Ref ID: 112916823).

The tender is published on 10 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gn Test Kit Vtk2, Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - RA Test Kit (V2) Dengue Rapid Test Kits category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gn Test Kit Vtk2, Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - RA Test Kit (V2) Dengue Rapid Test Kits Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Anc Id, Anc Id as Per Attached Specification Document, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025

Deadline: 20 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112916823

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5775617

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ANC ID AS PER ATTACHED SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Gn Test Kit Vtk2, Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - RA Test Kit (V2) Dengue Rapid Test Kits
BOQ Title: Gn Test Kit Vtk2, Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - RA Test Kit (V2) Dengue Rapid Test Kits
Item Title: Anc Id
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 09-01-2025 1:15 PM
End Date: 20-01-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: GN TEST KIT VTK2

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections