Tender for Analyzer, Gas: Flue Gas Analyzer, Analyzer, Gas: Flue Gas...

The NTPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Analyzer, Gas: Flue Gas Analyzer, Analyzer, Gas: Flue Gas Analyzer, Qty: 3 in Solapur, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6388693 | Ref ID: 121692923).

The tender is published on 27 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gas Analyser category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gas Analyser Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Analyzer, Gas: Flue Gas Analyzer, Analyzer, Gas: Flue Gas Analyzer, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 27 Jun 2025

Deadline: 07 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121692923

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6388693

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ANALYZER, GAS: FLUE GAS ANALYZER
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 27-06-2025 5:40 PM
End Date: 07-07-2025 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: SF6 Gas Quality Analyzer, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2), Gas Analyser, logic analyzer, Biogas analyzer, Signal Analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Refrigerant Gas, Spectrum Analyzers and Vector Network Analyzers

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections