Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Analytical Column_3 Meters x 1 by 8 inch OD, Molecular Sieve 5A, Suitable OLGC Systems Part code_ CIC-Dhruva2023-C-031, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 29 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139187863
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7349763
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 186791
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Analytical Column_3 Meters x 1/8 inch OD, Molecular Sieve 5A, Suitable OLGC Systems Part code_ CIC-Dhruva2023-C-031
BOQ Title: Spares of Online Gas Chromatograph system of CIC make, Gas Chromatography Ion Chromatography System Thermal Conductivity Apparatus for liquid
Item Title: Analytical Column_3 Meters x 1 by 8 inch OD, Molecular Sieve 5A, Suitable OLGC Systems Part code_ CIC-Dhruva2023-C-031
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 245
Start Date: 08-04-2026 9:47 AM
End Date: 29-04-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 186791
BOQ Title: Spares of Online Gas Chromatograph system of CIC make
GeMARPTS Searched: Fiber Cables (V2) (Suitable For Non-Ribbon Fibre Splicing) As Per TEC Specification, personal safety kit reflective luminous garments Searched String: Digital to analog module for OLGC Temperature Indicator for Transformers - Analog type, Foreign body (metal) detector for veterinary use Searched Str...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections