Tender for Analytic Presntation software, Qty: 39 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

The NATIONAL HIGH SPEED RAIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Analytic Presntation software, Qty: 39 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7694670 | Ref ID: 143775897).

The tender is published on 22 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Writing and Analytical software, PDF Editing and Management Software category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Writing and Analytical software, PDF Editing and Management Software Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Analytic Presntation software, Qty: 39 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 22 Jun 2026

Deadline: 02 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143775897

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7694670

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Analytic Presntation software
BOQ Title: Writing and Analytical software, PDF Editing and Management Software
Item Title: Analytic Presntation software
Item Quantity: 39
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 22-06-2026 12:45 PM
End Date: 02-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Writing and Analytical software
GeMARPTS Searched: Actuarial Modelling and Valuation Software, Backup and Recovery Software, Turbo/Nitrogen evaporators, SIEM and SOAR Software, Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, PDF Editing and Management Software, audit and compliance software, SMART CLASS EQUIPMENT WITH DIGITAL CONTENTS SOFTWARE, Electr...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections