Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Analog Voltmeter 0-1000V, Nw72 Square Panel Mounting Type, Ac Insulation Class Ci-1, Accuracy .1.5%, Size 72Mm X 72 Mm with 750 V Marking, Suitable for Fixing in Lhb Ac Coaches Swich Board Cabinet...
Posting Date: 14 Apr 2025
Deadline: 06 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117662003
Notice Ref. No.: LU255267
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Analog Voltmeter 0-1000V, NW72 Square panel mounting type, AC insulation class CI-1, accuracy .1.5%, size 72mm x 72 mm with 750 V marking, suitable for fixing in LHB AC COACHES Swich board cabinet as per RDSO SPEC. RDSO/PE/SPEC/AC/0184-2015, REV, 1 .
Analog Voltmeter 0-1000V, NW72 Square panel mounting type, AC insulation class CI -1, accuracy .1.5%, size 72mm x 72 mm with 750 V marking, suitable for fixing in LHB AC COACHES Swich board cabinet as per RDSO SPEC. RDSO/PE/SPEC/AC/0184-2015, REV, 1 . RDSO approved mak es : AE, MULLER, ZEIGLER, RISHABH, YOKINS. Note: (1) OEM, test guarantee, warranty certificate to accompany at the time of supply. . (2) One sample should be got approved by consignee before bulk supply. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 92
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 12/04/2025 21:09 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 06/05/2025 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/AC COACHES/KCG, SCR Telangana 200.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections