Tender for Amp Bcaa 400 Gm, As per tech spec, Qty: 14 Nos, (BOQ Item...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Amp Bcaa 400 Gm, As per tech spec, Qty: 14 Nos, (BOQ Item #2) in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5899424 | Ref ID: 114357458).

The tender is published on 06 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Bid, Healthy Nutritional Lean Shake category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Bid, Healthy Nutritional Lean Shake Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Amp Bcaa 400 Gm, As per tech spec, Qty: 14 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025

Deadline: 27 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114357458

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5899424

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per tech spec
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Healthy Nutritional Lean Shake
Item Title: Amp Bcaa 400 Gm
Item Quantity: 14
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-02-2025 5:55 PM
End Date: 27-02-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Cycloserine 250 mg Capsules, Speed Breaker (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Levofloxacin 250 mg Tablets, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley Searched String: Creatine 250 gm Creatine Monohydrate Powder, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, GM Counter, Electronic Weighing Systems as per ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections