Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Ami No- 26 Dr 073/2026-27 Medium (18*12.5*3.2Cm) Grey Polyurethane Silver Foam Dressing Kit which has Hydrophobic Foam (Fast Granulation) for Suction Unit with Pressure of -25Mm Hg to -200 Mm Hg, 1 Pie...
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141952751
Notice Ref. No.: 82263509
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AMI No- 26 Dr 073/2026-27 Medium (18*12.5*3.2cm) Grey Polyurethane Silver Foam Dressing Kit Which Has Hydrophobic Foam (Fast Granulation) For Suction Unit With Pressure Of -25mm Hg To -200 mm Hg, 1 Pieces Of Foam Along 2 Drape And Two Canister Of 300 mL Each (Containing Sodium Polyacrylate To Covert Exudate In To Gel, So No Cross Contamination ) With At Least 5 Or More Lumens Tube To Prevent Leakage And Blockage, and At Least 5 Or More Lumens In Trac Pad Which Will Be Used For Sensing And Clearing The Exudates.. DCGI & BIS / US FDA Approved/ European CE Approved Quality. Measurements +/- 10%" (As per attached specification)
AMI No- 26 Dr 073/2026-27 Medium (18*12.5*3.2cm) Grey Polyurethane Silver Foam Dr essing Kit Which Has Hydrophobic Foam (Fast Granulation) For Suction Unit With Pressure Of -25mm H g To -200 mm Hg, 1 Pieces Of Foam Along 2 Drape And Two Canister Of 300 mL Each (Containing Sodi um Polyacrylate To Covert Exudate In To Gel, So No Cross Contamination ) With At Least 5 Or More Lu mens Tube To Prevent Leakage And Blockage, and At Least 5 Or More Lumens In Trac Pad Which Will Be Used For Sensing And Clearing The Exudates.. DCGI & BIS / US FDA Approved/ European CE Approv ed Quality. Measurements +/- 10%"(As per attached specification) ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 82
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 08/05/2026 14:13 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : Yes
Approving Agency : My Zonal Approved Sources
Closing Date Time : 29/05/2026 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee
NR Central Hospital, NR Delhi 10.00 Set
NR Divisional Hospital Lucknow,
NR
Uttar Pradesh 10.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections