Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Amc Service for Ac and Ro Installed at Gulbarga Depot
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144086950
Notice Ref. No.: 1000457872
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Amc Service for Ac and Ro Installed at Gulbarga Depot
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 11-06-2026 14:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 03-07-2026 13:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 11-06-2026 14:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-07-2026 13:30
Technical Bid Opening : 03-07-2026 14:05
Priced Bid Opening : 03-07-2026 14:05
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 29-06-2026 14:58
PreBid Clarification End Date : 02-07-2026 14:58
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections