Tender for Amc Of Ac Cooler & Refrigretion

The RAJASTHAN TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (RTDC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Amc Of Ac Cooler & Refrigretion in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: TDC2627SSOB00046 | Ref ID: 145520692).

The tender is published on 20 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Amc Of Ac Cooler & Refrigretion category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Amc Of Ac Cooler & Refrigretion Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Amc Of Ac Cooler & Refrigretion

Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026

Deadline: 31 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145520692

Notice Ref. No.: TDC2627SSOB00046

Tender Value: ₹ 90000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Amc Of Ac Cooler & Refrigretion
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: maintenance of premises -air conditioning -cooling
NIB Code: TDC2627A0018Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 90000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 17/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 17/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 17/07/2026 04:17 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections