Tender for Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as P...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Scope of Work; Comprehensive; Hardware,, Qty: 1 in Khordha, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7369210 | Ref ID: 138149933).

The tender is published on 20 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Scope of Work; Comprehensive; Hardware,, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Scope of Work; Comprehensive; Hardware,, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Scope of Work; Comprehensive; Hardware,, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 20 Mar 2026

Deadline: 09 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138149933

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7369210

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - As per scope of work; Comprehensive; Hardware, Software, As per scope of work; Consumables to be provided by Service Provider (included in the contract cost); Defence Establishments; Control Room; ..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 19-03-2026 1:26 PM
End Date: 09-04-2026 2:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections