Tender for Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as P...

The NATIONAL BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT (NABARD), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Atc; Non-Comprehensive; as Per Atc; Cos, Qty: 1 in Kolkata, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6965151 | Ref ID: 131449720).

The tender is published on 04 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Atc; Non-Comprehensive; as Per Atc; Cos, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Atc; Non-Comprehensive; as Per Atc; Cos, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Amc of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - as Per Atc; Non-Comprehensive; as Per Atc; Cos, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025

Deadline: 19 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131449720

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6965151

Tender Value: ₹ 80000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - As per ATC; Non-Comprehensive; As per ATC; Cost of Consumables to be provided to Service Provider based on actuals; Business House; Command Control Centre; Quarterly; Yes; Event Analysis& Reporting..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 04-12-2025 2:56 PM
End Date: 19-12-2025 3:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections