Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Amc for Electrical Maintenance of 4 X 80 Mw Ukhep Covering Protection & Control Systems, Transformers, Switchgears, Auxiliary System and other Equipments on Job Contract Basis for the Period of One Yea...
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 03 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117342461
Notice Ref. No.: UKHEP-01/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Description : AMC for Electrical Maintenance of 4 x 80 MW UKHEP covering Protection & Control Systems, Transformers, Switchgears, Auxiliary System and other equipments on Job Contract Basis for the Period of one year.
Closing Date : 2025-05-03
Sale Open : 09 Apr 2025 10:00
Sale Close : 03 May 2025 11:00
Unit Name : UKHEP, Bariniput
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections