Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Amc (Comprehensive) of Refrigeration, Air Conditioning and Water Coolers Installed
Posting Date: 14 Oct 2025
Deadline: 03 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128138355
Notice Ref. No.: HBC/P-S/PUBLIC TENDER 29/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 4816784
Tender EMD: ₹ 96336
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hbc/P-S/Public Tender 29/2025-26
AMC (Comprehensive) of Refrigeration, Air Conditioning and Water Coolers Installed
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Tata Institute of Fundamental Research
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Buy
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 14-Oct-2025 05:10 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 03-Nov-2025 02:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 03-Nov-2025 02:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Nov-2025 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 96, 336
Tender Value in ₹: 48, 16, 784
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections