Tender for Amc for Annual/Monthly/Weekly/Daily Maintenance & Operati...

The MAHARASHTRA STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CO. LTD (MSETCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Amc for Annual/Monthly/Weekly/Daily Maintenance & Operation Contract for Plc Based Ventilation System, Centralized Air-Conditioning System, Split Ac System and Window Air Conditioners at Hvdc Station, ... in Vashi, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 7000036143 | Ref ID: 117803493).

The tender is published on 17 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Amc for Annual/Monthly/Weekly/Daily Maintenance & Operation Contract for Plc Based Ventilation System, Centralized Air-Conditioning System, Split Ac System and Window Air Conditioners at Hvdc Station, ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Amc for Annual/Monthly/Weekly/Daily Maintenance & Operation Contract for Plc Based Ventilation System, Centralized Air-Conditioning System, Split Ac System and Window Air Conditioners at Hvdc Station, ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Amc for Annual/Monthly/Weekly/Daily Maintenance & Operation Contract for Plc Based Ventilation System, Centralized Air-Conditioning System, Split Ac System and Window Air Conditioners at Hvdc Station, ...

Posting Date: 17 Apr 2025

Deadline: 05 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117803493

Notice Ref. No.: 7000036143

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Amc for Annual/Monthly/Weekly/Daily Maintenance & Operation Contract for Plc Based Ventilation System, Centralized Air-Conditioning System, Split Ac System and Window Air Conditioners at Hvdc Station, Padghe for F.Y. 2025-26.
Start date : 17-04-2025
End date : 05-05-2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections