Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Amc And Repairing Work (networking, Computers, Peripherals Devices And Website Management)
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2025
Deadline: 26 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122988521
Notice Ref. No.: TCB2526SSOB00001
Tender Value: ₹ 450000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Amc And Repairing Work (networking, Computers, Peripherals Devices And Website Management)
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: amc for lan equipments
NIB Code: TCB2526A0001Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 450000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 17/07/2025
Bid Publish Date: 18/07/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 18/07/2025 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections