Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Allen Key Set Inches, Hex Driver Socket 9/64, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141759744
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7556350
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ALLEN KEY SET INCHES, HEX DRIVER SOCKET 9/64", SPARK PLUG SOCKET, HAMMER SOFT, DRIVE SOCKET LONG 19MM, DRIVE SOCKET SET 12-POINT, DRIVE SOCKET SET 12- POINT DEEP SOCKET S, TORQUE METER, ADJUSTABLE SPANNER, SPARK PLUG WRENCH, 3/8 TO 1/47 INCH DRIVE ADAPTERS SQUARE, WIRE TWISTING PLIERS (8.5 INCH LONG SPR), MAGNET PICK -UPTOOL HINGED HEAD, BLOW GUN (6 1/2 INCH LONG 4 INCH TUBE), PRO HOT AIR GUNPRO HOT AIR GUN
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 21-05-2026 9:35 AM
End Date: 01-06-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hot air gun, Hot Air Blower (BHEL), Hot Air Oven (FSSAI), Hot Air Electric Oven (GAIL), Airless spray gun, Anemometer, PISTOL GRIP PNEUMATIC DRILL GUNS, Wireless Access Point (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections