Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: All work related to crop testing/demonstration/seed production program and other agricultural activities during Kharif and Rabi season, crop protection and all cleaning work including farm premises, night time cleaning of office building, residential
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144891294
Notice Ref. No.: NIT 001/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
All work related to crop testing/demonstration/seed production program and other agricultural activities during Kharif and Rabi season, crop protection and all cleaning work including farm premises, night time cleaning of office building, residential building, warehouse etc. located in the farm premises
Tender ID : NIT 001/2026-27
Bid Submission End Date : 17-Jul-2026
Bid Opening Date : 17-Jul-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections