Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: All Supply and Fixing Work Including 70 Hp Pump (Kirloskar), Cable, Starter Panel, Foundation Fitting at Rajakothi Gainani.
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145436438
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627GSRC10558
Tender Value: ₹ 995000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
All supply and fixing work including 70 HP pump (Kirloskar), cable, starter panel, foundation fitting at Rajakothi Gainani.
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: electric items NIB Code: DLB2627A4419Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 995000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 18/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 18/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 18/07/2026 04:03 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections