Tender for All Out Machine with Refill, Qty: 20 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

The DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF AERONAUTICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE (DGAQA), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for All Out Machine with Refill, Qty: 20 NOS, (BOQ Item #6) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7172491 | Ref ID: 134905986).

The tender is published on 03 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Office Miscellaneous Items, File/Folder (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Office Miscellaneous Items, File/Folder (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: All Out Machine with Refill, Qty: 20 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026

Deadline: 12 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134905986

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7172491

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: All Out Ultra Liquid Vaporizer machine with Refill of 45 ml
BOQ Title: Office Miscellaneous Items, File/Folder (V3)
Item Title: All Out Machine with Refill
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 02-02-2026 12:58 PM
End Date: 12-02-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: OFFICE MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Office Bags (V2), Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose (V2) as per IS 3313, Womaniya Office Accessories, LCR Meter, Curios, Souvenirs and Gift Items, Composite Office Tables conforming To Is 8126 (V2), Handicraft Items from Kutch - ODOP, Saras Office Accessories (V3), Office Suite Softwa...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections