Tender for All in One, as per uploaded Item Specification Document, ...

The MINISTRY OF ROAD TRANSPORT AND HIGHWAYS, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for All in One, as per uploaded Item Specification Document, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7619219 | Ref ID: 142642075).

The tender is published on 04 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Branded Office Furniture And Equipment, Modular Telephone Socket (Telephone Jack) Offset Four Colour Machine (MHA) All in One PC (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Branded Office Furniture And Equipment, Modular Telephone Socket (Telephone Jack) Offset Four Colour Machine (MHA) All in One PC (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: All in One, as per uploaded Item Specification Document, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026

Deadline: 24 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142642075

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7619219

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as per uploaded Item Specification Document
BOQ Title: Supply Of Branded Office Furniture And Equipment, Modular Telephone Socket (Telephone Jack) Offset Four Colour Machine (MHA) All in One PC (V2)
BOQ Title: Supply Of Branded Office Furniture And Equipment, Modular Telephone Socket (Telephone Jack) Offset Four Colour Machine (MHA) All in One PC (V2)
Item Title: All in One
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 03-06-2026 8:38 PM
End Date: 24-06-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply Of Branded Office Furniture And Equipment
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: all in one All in One PC (V2), High performance Computing (HPC) in a Box, Integrated PA System, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Cloth All Worsted, All Terrain Vehicle (MHA), Sofa (V3), Goggles (All Terrains) (Defence), Environmental Chamber, Solder Bar (in Kg) Searched String: mfm A3...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections