Tender for All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse, Keybo...

The GUJARAT ENERGY TRANSMISSION CORPORATION LIMITED (GETCO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse,
Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6670929 | Ref ID: 126460740). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1100000.

The tender is published on 17 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse,
Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse,
Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse, Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty

Posting Date: 17 Sep 2025

Deadline: 07 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 126460740

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6670929

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 1100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

All in One Personal Computers consist of a Mouse, Keyboard, Display with Web camera, inbuilt/integrated microphone array and speakers, an internal CPU with connection cables and power adapter with 1 year standard warranty
CIRCLE DEPT NAME: PROCUREMENT & CONTRACT
DIVISION NAME:
Publish Date: 17-09-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections