Tender for All in One Pc, Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook, Mul...

The GOVERNMENT E-MARKETPLACE (GEM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for All in One Pc, Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook, Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Qty: 7 in East Sikkim, Sikkim, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5877739 | Ref ID: 113856916).

The tender is published on 28 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from All in One Pc, Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook, Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Qty: 7 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Sikkim.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar All in One Pc, Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook, Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Qty: 7 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Sikkim.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Sikkim

Summary: All in One Pc, Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook, Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Qty: 7

Posting Date: 28 Jan 2025

Deadline: 12 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113856916

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5877739

Tender Value: ₹ 368000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

All in One PC (Q2), Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2), Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 28-01-2025 1:59 PM
End Date: 12-02-2025 2:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections