Tender for All in One Pc (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Q...

The NORTH EASTERN INSTITUTE OF AYURVEDA & HOMOEOPATHY (NEIAH), MEGHALAYA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for All in One Pc (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Qty: 54 in East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7730526 | Ref ID: 144640725). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 41895.

The tender is published on 06 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from All in One Pc (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Qty: 54 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Meghalaya.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar All in One Pc (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Qty: 54 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Meghalaya.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Meghalaya

Summary: All in One Pc (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Qty: 54

Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026

Deadline: 24 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144640725

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7730526

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 41895

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 54
Start Date: 06-07-2026 10:02 AM
End Date: 24-07-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 41895

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections