Tender for All in One Pc (V2), Computer Printer (V2), Scanner (V2), ...

The AAI CARGO LOGISTICS AND ALLIED SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED (AAICLAS), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for All in One Pc (V2), Computer Printer (V2), Scanner (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Multifunct, Qty: 205 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6219031 | Ref ID: 119370449). The estimated tender value is ₹ 3979710, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 79595.

The tender is published on 19 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from All in One Pc (V2), Computer Printer (V2), Scanner (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Multifunct, Qty: 205 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar All in One Pc (V2), Computer Printer (V2), Scanner (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Multifunct, Qty: 205 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: All in One Pc (V2), Computer Printer (V2), Scanner (V2), Line Interactive Ups with Avr (V2), Multifunct, Qty: 205

Posting Date: 19 May 2025

Deadline: 23 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119370449

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6219031

Tender Value: ₹ 3979710

Tender EMD: ₹ 79595

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Computer Printer (V2) (Q2), Scanner (V2) (Q2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2), Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2), High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2), Office Suite Software (V2) (Q2), Security and Protective Software including Antivirus (Q2)
Quantity Required: 205
Start Date: 19-05-2025 4:52 PM
End Date: 23-06-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 79595

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections