Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: All Inclusive Comprehensive Maintenance of Electro-Mechanical Services (Dg & Ei) for Various Sites in Kishtwar Area of Ssa Udhampur. (J&K) Bid Number: Gem/2026/B/7915679 for further Details Visit Http...
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147230769
Notice Ref. No.: 10/GeM/EE (EP)/SE (E)/BSNL/JMU/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ALL INCLUSIVE COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL SERVICES (DG & EI) FOR VARIOUS SITES IN KISHTWAR AREA OF SSA UDHAMPUR. (J&K) BID NUMBER: GEM/2026/B/7915679 For further details visit https://gem.gov.in
Publish date: 2026-08-12
Tender Submission Date: 2026-09-05 till: 11:30
Department: Electrical Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-09-05
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections