Tender for All In One Desktop Computer, Printer, Colour Scanner, Ups...

The DISTRICT COLLECTOR KOTA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for All In One Desktop Computer, Printer, Colour Scanner, Ups, Digital Signature in Kota, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: CKT2526GLOB00016 | Ref ID: 131527502).

The tender is published on 05 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from All In One Desktop Computer, Printer, Colour Scanner, Ups, Digital Signature category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar All In One Desktop Computer, Printer, Colour Scanner, Ups, Digital Signature Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: All In One Desktop Computer, Printer, Colour Scanner, Ups, Digital Signature

Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025

Deadline: 17 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131527502

Notice Ref. No.: CKT2526GLOB00016

Tender Value: ₹ 3800000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

All In One Desktop Computer, Printer, Colour Scanner, Ups, Digital Signature
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: computers printers and upss
NIB Code: CKT2526A0007Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 3800000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 05/12/2025
Bid Publish Date: 05/12/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 05/12/2025 12:56 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections