Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Alkyed Protective Coating Enamel- Grey - Temperature Index 130 to Aa27513 Rev. 02., Self Etch Primer, Qty: 37500
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133181866
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7066021
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ALKYED PROTECTIVE COATING ENAMEL- GREY - TEMPERATURE INDEX 130 TO AA27513 REV. 02., SELF ETCH PRIMER BASE WITH ACCELERATOR IN THE RATIO 1: 1 TO SPECIFICATION AA56103, REV. 02., CHEMICAL RESISTANT EPOXIDE RED OXIDE ZINC PHOSPHATE PRIMING PAINT BHEL CORP SPEC AA56105 REV NO. 07, HIGH QUALITY FULL GLOSSY OUT DOOR FINISHING TRAFFIC GREEN PAINT TO SPECIFICATION AA56126, REV. 06., HIGH QUALITY FULL GLOSSY OUT DOOR FINISHING PAINT LIGHT GREY SHADE NO. 631 TO AA56126, REV. 06., HIGH QUALITY FULL GLOSSY OUT DOOR FINISHING PAINT DARK GREY SHADE NO. 632 TO AA56126, REV. 06., HIGH QUALITY FULL GLOSSY OUT DOOR FINISHING BLACK PAINT TO AA56126, REV. 06, OIL RESISTANT NON-YELLOWING FULL GLOSSY WHITE PAINT TO SPECIFICATION BP56183 REV. 02., ALUMINIUM PAINT FOR GENERAL PURPOSES TO SPECIFICATION AA56128, REV. 05.
Quantity Required: 37500
Start Date: 06-01-2026 10:26 AM
End Date: 16-01-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Aluminium Paint for General Purposes in Dual Container as per IS 2339, Ready Mixed Paint, Finishing, Interior For General Purposes - IS 3537, Wrought Aluminium and Aluminium Alloys - Extruded Tube and Hollow Sections For General Engineering Purposes, Primary Aluminium Ingots for Remelting for Genera...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections