Tender for Alkaline Phosphate, Qty: 2 Kit, (BOQ Item #10)

The BORDER SECURITY FORCE (BSF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Alkaline Phosphate, Qty: 2 Kit, (BOQ Item #10) in West Garo Hills, Meghalaya, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7663465 | Ref ID: 143312560).

The tender is published on 15 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Laboratory Items and Reagents, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Meghalaya.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Laboratory Items and Reagents, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Meghalaya.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Meghalaya

Summary: Alkaline Phosphate, Qty: 2 Kit, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026

Deadline: 06 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143312560

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7663465

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Erba
BOQ Title: Laboratory Items and Reagents, Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2)
Item Title: Alkaline Phosphate
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 14-06-2026 10:10 PM
End Date: 06-07-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Laboratory Items and Reagents
GeMARPTS Searched: Albumin Egg Flakes, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Bovine Albumine, Facial Kit, Waxing Kit, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Ration Kit, Digital Trainer Kit, Sewing Kit, SDR Kit Searched String: Protein Kit C-Reactive Protein (CRP) Test Kit -...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections