Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Alhw/Co/It/7(15)/Tend-01/2025
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2025
Deadline: 25 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116117642
Notice Ref. No.: ALHW/CO/IT/7(15)/TEND-01/2025 Dated 12-03-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 21565
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Comprehensive Annual maintenance for Laptop, Desktop Computer and its peripherals Networking systems and CCTV camera of ALHW to the FY 2025-26
Category: AMC/ Maintenance Contracts
Organisation Chain: Andaman Lakshadweep Harbour Works||Executive Engineer Port Blair -ALHW
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: AMC/ Maintenance Contracts
Sub Category: Comprehensive AMC of Computer and its Peripherals
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 12-Mar-2025 06:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-Mar-2025 01:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-Mar-2025 01:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 26-Mar-2025 01:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 21, 565
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections