Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Sikkim
Summary: Alcohol Methyl, Qty: 1 Ltr, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2025
Deadline: 03 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125077086
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6604736
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 170031 Alcohol Methyl
BOQ Title: Re 06 317 Fh, Cover Slip Laboratory Filter Papers
Item Title: Alcohol Methyl
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Ltr
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 24-08-2025 12:48 PM
End Date: 03-09-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: RE 06 317 FH
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Alcohol Methyl Octyl Alcohol, Alcohol Based Hand Rub / Hand Sanitizer, Benzyl alcohol, Diclofenac + Linseed Oil + Menthol + Methyl Salicylate Topical Forms (V2), Alcohol Swab, Breath Alcohol Analyzers, Methyl Orange, Thiophanate Methyl 70% WP, Methyl Benzoate, Alcohol Based Hand San...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections