Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Akd/C007-000-Eh-T-1560/17 Remote Telemetry Unit Rtu System
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146339830
Notice Ref. No.: AKD/C007-000-EH-T-1560/17
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 160000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Akd/C007-000-Eh-T-1560/17
REMOTE TELEMETRY UNIT RTU SYSTEM
Category: Miscellaneous Works
Organisation Chain: GAIL (India) Limited||Project Management Consultant-PMC for GAIL India Ltd||ENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED-PMC
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Miscellaneous Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 31-Jul-2026 06:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 20-Aug-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 60, 000
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections