Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Ajmer Division-Zrti/Udz - Provision of 100 Seats Capacity Computer Based Test at Zrti Udaipur with Associated Electrical Works
Posting Date: 09 Oct 2025
Deadline: 04 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127769180
Notice Ref. No.: SNT-AII-18-2025-26-Re-Ten
Tender Value: ₹ 16108421.96
Tender EMD: ₹ 230500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Design, Development, Supply & Commissioning of GUI- LAN Based Software.(As per Technical specifications) 2 2 2.00 Numbers 933000.00 1866000.00 AT Par 1866000.00
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 16108421.96
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : TEL WORKS
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 08/10/2025 18:12
Period Of Completion : 90 Days
Bidding Start Date : 21/10/2025
Closing Date Time : 04/11/2025 15:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 230500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections