Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Ais 140 Based Vehicle Tracking And Project Information System For Works Under Pmgsy-4 ( Batch-i)
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026
Deadline: 04 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139664700
Notice Ref. No.: PWD2627WSOB00725
Tender Value: ₹ 24800000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ais 140 Based Vehicle Tracking And Project Information System For Works Under Pmgsy-4 ( Batch-i)
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: road
NIB Code: PWD2627A0163Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 24800000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 16/04/2026
Bid Publish Date: 16/04/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 16/04/2026 06:11 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections