Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Airconditioning Works for Augmentation of Vrc Main Building Phase-Ii, Vssc
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137661926
Notice Ref. No.: VSSC/CMG/A01/07/2025-2026 Dated 19.02.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 13893000
Tender EMD: ₹ 277860
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Airconditioning works for augmentation of VRC Main Building Phase-II, VSSC Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 19-02-2026 18:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 19-02-2026 18:01 Request of Tender Document To : 22-03-2026 23:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 22-03-2026 23:01 Tender Closing Date and Time : 25-03-2026 23:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 1, 38, 93, 000 EMD: 2, 77, 860 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 5, 900 Region: THUMBA-CMD ELEC-VSSC-001 Discipline: ISRO-AC-AND-MECHANICAL Classification Of Work: Air Conditioner ServicesElectrical - AC Maintenance Description Of Work: Airconditioning works for augmentation of VRC Main Building Phase-II, VSSC
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections