Tender for Airconditioner Work In Pd Office Expressway At Rsrdc Ltd....

The RAJASTHAN STATE ROAD DEVELOPMENT & CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Airconditioner Work In Pd Office Expressway At Rsrdc Ltd., Jaipur in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: RRC2627WSOB00190 | Ref ID: 142221362).

The tender is published on 29 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Airconditioner Work In Pd Office Expressway At Rsrdc Ltd., Jaipur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Airconditioner Work In Pd Office Expressway At Rsrdc Ltd., Jaipur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Airconditioner Work In Pd Office Expressway At Rsrdc Ltd., Jaipur

Posting Date: 29 May 2026

Deadline: 29 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142221362

Notice Ref. No.: RRC2627WSOB00190

Tender Value: ₹ 600000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Airconditioner Work In Pd Office Expressway At Rsrdc Ltd., Jaipur
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: electric work
NIB Code: RRC2627A0186Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 600000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 22/05/2026
Bid Publish Date: 22/05/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 22/05/2026 09:05 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections