Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Air filter assembly for IR make compressor model ML37, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #77)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147217926
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7914431
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Air filter assembly for IR make compressor model ML37
BOQ Title: Air Compressor Spares, Air Curtain
BOQ Title: Air Compressor Spares, Air Curtain
Item Title: Air filter assembly for IR make compressor model ML37
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-08-2026 9:35 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: AIR COMPRESSOR SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Air Curtain, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Air Condenser, Air Sampler, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Air Receivers, Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or M...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections