Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Aic/Aed/Niet-76/26-27/Gr_9 Construction of Indoor Stadium
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142494570
Notice Ref. No.: AIC/AED/NIeT-76/26-27
Tender Value: ₹ 9993287
Tender EMD: ₹ 199870
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Aic/Aed/Niet-76/26-27/Gr_9
Construction of Indoor Stadium
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: WB AGRO INDUSTRIES CORP.
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 02-Jun-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 16-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 16-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 19-Jun-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 99, 870
Tender Value in ₹: 99, 93, 287
Tender Fee in ₹: 2, 950
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections