Tender for Ai Reactive Machine with Components, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Ite...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ai Reactive Machine with Components, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #5) in Rajouri, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5984482 | Ref ID: 115189800).

The tender is published on 22 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from fiber dinng table, Dining Tables category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar fiber dinng table, Dining Tables Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Ai Reactive Machine with Components, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 22 Feb 2025

Deadline: 15 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115189800

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5984482

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: GOOD QUALITY
BOQ Title: fiber dinng table, Dining Tables
Item Title: Ai Reactive Machine with Components
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 22
Start Date: 21-02-2025 9:02 PM
End Date: 15-03-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: fiber dinng table
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: TACTICAL SIDE MOUNTED HELMET LIGHT WITH BRACKET Helmet Mounted LED Light or Helmet Parts or Accessories, Industrial Safety Helmet with Lamp (Version 2) as per IS 2925, Trolley Mounted AC Supply lighting tower with LED Flood Light, Lighting Box (Flasher For Police Vehicles) Searched ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections