Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Agri / Dda(Admn) / N24Pgs / E-Nit - 30 /25-26 Dt. 02.03.26
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 13 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137201532
Notice Ref. No.: AGRI / DDA(ADMN) / N24PGS / E-NIT - 30 /25-26 Dt. 02.03.26
Tender Value: ₹ 244300
Tender EMD: ₹ 4886
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Zineb 68 plus Hexaconazole 4 WP for Govt. Scheme
Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Organisation Chain: DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE||OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE-ADMN N-24 PGS BARASAT
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 150
Period Of Work(Days): 20
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 05-Mar-2026 06:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Mar-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Mar-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 16-Mar-2026 06:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 886
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 44, 300
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections