Tender for AERIAL PHOTOGRAPHS Coloured size 25 25 cm, Qty: 1 Pieces,...

The DEPARTMENT OF HIGHER EDUCATION, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for AERIAL PHOTOGRAPHS Coloured size 25 25 cm, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #37) in Harda, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6956551 | Ref ID: 131542084). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 35000.

The tender is published on 05 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from boq for clg lab, BOD Incubator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar boq for clg lab, BOD Incubator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: AERIAL PHOTOGRAPHS Coloured size 25 25 cm, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #37)

Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025

Deadline: 20 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131542084

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6956551

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 35000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AERIAL PHOTOGRAPHS Coloured size 25 25 cm
BOQ Title: boq for clg lab, BOD Incubator
Item Title: AERIAL PHOTOGRAPHS Coloured size 25 25 cm
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 05-12-2025 4:02 PM
End Date: 20-12-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 35000
BOQ Title: boq for clg lab
GeMARPTS Searched: MOCHAI (LAB-LAB) Seeds, Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer, Wooden Lab Stools, Lab Coating Machine, BOD Incubator, Lab Coat (NPCIL), Handicraft Items from Kutch - ODOP, Laboratory Incubators, Curios, Souvenirs and Gift Items, water baths

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections