Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: AED Trainer, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147583108
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7892792
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AED Trainer
BOQ Title: Aed Trainer with Adult Human Mannequin, Functional Trainer
BOQ Title: Aed Trainer with Adult Human Mannequin, Functional Trainer
Item Title: AED Trainer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 07-08-2026 7:43 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: AED TRAINER WITH ADULT HUMAN MANNEQUIN
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: AED Trainer Functional Trainer, File/Folder (V3), Root Trainer Cups, Digital Trainer Kit, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), Elliptical Cross Trainer, Networking Trainer Educational Kit, Bluetooth Trainer Educational Kit, Muffle Furnace, Electr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections