Tender for Advanced Mobile Extraction Solution, Qty: 1

The TELANGANA STATE POLICE DEPARTMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Advanced Mobile Extraction Solution, Qty: 1 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7317490 | Ref ID: 137172804). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 591280.

The tender is published on 05 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Software Based Solution for Mobile Phone Forensic and category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Software Based Solution for Mobile Phone Forensic and Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Advanced Mobile Extraction Solution, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 05 Mar 2026

Deadline: 20 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137172804

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7317490

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 591280

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ADVANCED MOBILE EXTRACTION SOLUTION
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 05-03-2026 11:33 AM
End Date: 20-03-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 591280
GeMARPTS Searched: Mobile Work Force Management Solution Software, Mobile Folding Privacy Screen / Ward Screen, Software Based Solution for Mobile Phone Forensic and Photo Recognizer, Software Based Solution For Mobile Devices And CDR Analysis, Mobile Storage Compactors, Solution for conducting CHIP level analysis of ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections