Tender for Advanced Hemodynamic Monitoring System, Qty: 1

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Advanced Hemodynamic Monitoring System, Qty: 1 in Nadia, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5882844 | Ref ID: 115106243). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 137000.

The tender is published on 20 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Continuous Ambient Particulate Monitoring System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Continuous Ambient Particulate Monitoring System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Advanced Hemodynamic Monitoring System, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025

Deadline: 13 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115106243

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5882844

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 137000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Advanced Hemodynamic Monitoring System
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 20-02-2025 4:55 PM
End Date: 13-03-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 137000
GeMARPTS Searched: electronic physiogrowth monitoring system, Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, intracompartmental pressure monitoring set accessories (Pressure Monitoring Line), Continuous Ambient Particulate Monitoring System, Advance Fire Monitor (V2), Accounts and Bill Monitoring Ma...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections