Tender for Advanced Chatbot Development Course, Ai Foundation for Ev...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Advanced Chatbot Development Course, Ai Foundation for Everyone Course, Botpress Module, Qty: 3 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6392248 | Ref ID: 122223643).

The tender is published on 08 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Hardware Security Module (HSM) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Hardware Security Module (HSM) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Advanced Chatbot Development Course, Ai Foundation for Everyone Course, Botpress Module, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 08 Jul 2025

Deadline: 28 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122223643

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6392248

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ADVANCED CHATBOT DEVELOPMENT COURSE, AI FOUNDATION FOR EVERYONE COURSE, BOTPRESS MODULE
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 07-07-2025 6:20 PM
End Date: 28-07-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Relay Module, Interface module, Mobile Work Force Management Solution Software, Current Voltage Measuring Module, Solar Photovoltaic Modules / Panels - Crystalline silicon terrestrial, Single switch IGBT Module, LoRA Development Module Kit, Disconnection Telecommunication Voice Module, Geographic In...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections