Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Adequacy Study of Existing External and Internal Lightning Protection System of Compressor Station Jhabua as Per Oisd Gdn-180, Iec-62305 by Specialised Agency
Posting Date: 01 Dec 2025
Deadline: 19 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131222159
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6945285
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Adequacy Study Of Existing External And Internal Lightning Protection System Of Compressor Station Jhabua As Per Oisd Gdn-180, Iec-62305 By Specialised Agency
Tender Issuance Date : Friday, November 28, 2025 4:00:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Friday, December 19, 2025 4:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Friday, December 19, 2025 4:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : --
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections