Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Additional Charges, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #27)
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148022558
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7769058
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 581177
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ADDITIONAL CHARGES
BOQ Title: 26Ppic901, Network Interface Card
BOQ Title: 26Ppic901, Network Interface Card
Item Title: Additional Charges
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 01-08-2026 11:08 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 581177
BOQ Title: 26PPIC901
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections