Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Additional and Alteration Work of Town Hall and Sports Complex as Per Various Location Chart At, Bagasara, Dist: Amreli under Swarnim Jayanti Mukhya Mantri Saheri Vikash Yojana (Udp-88) Year2024-25
Posting Date: 14 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128082702
Notice Ref. No.: 47/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 4747323.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 47500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Additional and Alteration Work of Town Hall and Sports Complex as Per Various Location Chart At, Bagasara, Dist: Amreli under Swarnim Jayanti Mukhya Mantri Saheri Vikash Yojana (Udp-88) Year2024-25
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-10-2025 21:15
Bid document download End Date : 27-10-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 47, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Notice Documents
05-Specifications-of-Building-Work.pdf
06-Specifications-of-Electrical-Work.pdf
07-Test-Require-for-Construction-Material.pdf
08-Vendor-Civil-and-LED-work.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections